Százhalombatta, Százhalombattai VUK SE
Mérkőzések
meccstörténelem: ellenfél választása
- Ácsi Kinizsi SC
- Albidok-Kartal SE
- Aqua-General-Hajdúszoboszlói SE
- Aqvital FC Csákvár
- ASE Paks
- ASR Gázgyár
- Bajai LSE
- Balassagyarmati VSE
- Balatonfüredi FC
- Barcsi SC
- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
- Beremendi Építők SK-Sport 36
- BFC Siófok
- Bicskei TC
- BKV Előre
- Budafoki MTE
- Budafoki MTE II.
- Budakalászi MSE
- Budaörsi SC
- Budapest Erőmű SE
- Budapesti Építők SC
- Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló
- Büki TK
- Ceglédi VSE
- Celldömölki VSE-Vulkán Fürdő
- CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár
- Csepel UFC 2022
- DAC Nádorváros 1912 SE
- DDGáz SC
- Demecseri Kinizsi SE
- Diósdi TC
- Diósgyőri VTK
- Dömsöd SE
- Dorogi FC
- Dunaharaszti MTK
- Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
- Dunaszentgyörgy SE
- Dunaújváros FC
- Dunaújváros FC Prelasti
- Ercsi Kinizsi SE
- Érdi VSE
- Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE
- ETO Akadémia
- FC Ajka
- FC Esztergom
- FC Nagyberki
- FC Sopron
- FC Tatabánya- Auto Trader II
- Fehérvár FC
- Fehérvár FC II
- Fóti SE
- Gázszer FC
- Gödöllői SC (1951)
- Gyirmót FC Győr
- Győri Dózsa SE
- Györköny SE
- Hévíz SK
- Honvéd Hargita SE
- Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE
- Honvéd Toldi Miklós SE
- HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
- III. kerületi TVE
- Ikarus BSE-Fejlődő Kertváros
- Jászapáti VSE
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
- Kecskeméti TE
- Keszthelyi Haladás SC
- Kiswire-Szentgotthárd VSE
- Kögáz-Nagykanizsa FC
- Komáromi FC
- Lombard Pápa Termál FC
- Maglódi TC-HelloParks
- Magyar Kábel SC
- Marcali VFC
- Martonvásári SK
- METON-FC Dabas
- Mohácsi FC
- Monori SE
- Móri SE
- Nyergesújfalu SE
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya
- Oroszlányi Bányász SK
- Pécsi Mecsek FC
- Pécsi VSK
- Pénzügyőr SE
- Péti MTE
- Péti MTE-Peremarton
- Practical Veszprémi SC
- Puskás Akadémia FC II.
- Ráckeve VAFC
- Rákosmenti TK-Vasló
- Rákospalotai EAC
- Rákosszentmihályi AFC
- Sárbogárd LSC
- Sárisápi Bányász SE
- Sárvári FC
- Siófoki Bányász SE
- Soproni FAC 1900 SE
- Soroksár SC
- Soroksári TE
- Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK
- Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC
- Szekszárdi UFC
- Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima
- Szolnoki MÁV FC
- Szombathelyi Haladás
- Tatabányai FCE
- Tatai AC
- Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
- Törökbálinti TC
- Várpalotai Bányász SK
- Vasas FC
- Viadukt SE Biatorbágy
- Zalaapáti SE
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC II
- Zsámbéki SK