Budapest, Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE
Mérkőzések
meccstörténelem: ellenfél választása
- Ácsi Kinizsi SC
- Ajkai Bányász SK
- Albidok-Kartal SE
- Almásfüzitői SC
- ASE Paks
- ASR Gázgyár
- Bajai LSE
- Baktalórántháza VSE
- Balassagyarmati VSE
- Bánk-Dalnoki Akadémia
- Bányász LC Rudabánya
- Barcsi SC
- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre II
- Beremendi Építők SK-Sport 36
- BFC Siófok
- Bicskei TC
- BKV Előre
- Bőcs KSC
- Bölcskei SE
- Bonyhád-Majos
- Borsodi Bányász SE
- Budafoki MTE
- Budafoki MTE II.
- Budai Spartacus
- Budaörsi SC
- Budapest Honvéd FC
- Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA
- Budapesti 22. Volán SC
- Budapesti Egyetemi AC
- Budapesti Építők SC
- Budapesti MÁVAG
- Budapesti Partizán SC
- Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló
- Ceglédi VSE
- CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár
- Csepel Autó SE
- Csepel UFC 2022
- Csurgói TK
- Dabas-Gyón FC
- DAC Nádorváros 1912 SE
- Debreceni Egyetemi AC
- Debreceni Vasutas SC
- Debreceni VSC II.
- Diósdi TC
- Diósgyőri VTK
- Diósgyőri VTK tartalék
- Dömsöd SE
- Dorogi FC
- Dunaharaszti MTK
- Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
- Dunaújváros FC
- Dunaújváros FC Prelasti
- Eger SE
- Elektromos SE
- Ercsi Kinizsi SE
- Érdi VSE
- ETO FC
- Evolution Hungary-Cigánd SE
- Fabulon SC
- Facultas-Tiszafüredi VSE
- FC Ajka
- FC Eger Tengely-Közmű
- FC Esztergom
- FC Hatvan
- FC Nagyberki
- FC Sopron
- Fehérvár FC
- Fehérvár FC II
- Ferencvárosi TC
- Ferencvárosi TC "II"
- FőTAXI SC
- Fóti SE
- Fővárosi Autóbusz SK
- Füzesgyarmati SK
- Ganz-MÁVAG SE
- Gerjeni SK
- Gödöllői SC (1951)
- Gyirmót FC Győr
- Gyöngyösi AK
- Győri Dózsa SE
- Gyulai Termál FC
- Hajdúböszörményi TE
- Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
- Honvéd ETI SE
- Honvéd Hargita SE
- Honvéd Kossuth Lajos Főiskolai SE
- Honvéd Rákóczi Ferenc SE
- Honvéd Toldi Miklós SE
- HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
- III. kerületi TVE
- Ikarus BSE-Fejlődő Kertváros
- Jász Sport FC
- Jászapáti VSE
- Jászberényi FC
- Kaposvári Honvéd SE
- Kaposvári MTE
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
- Karcagi SE
- Kecskeméti TE
- Kecskeméti TE II
- Keszthelyi Haladás SC
- Kisterenyei Bányász SE
- KITE-Szeged
- Kőbányai Barátság
- Kögáz-Nagykanizsa FC
- Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
- Körösladányi MEDOSZ SK
- KSE Iváncsa
- Láng SK
- Lombard Pápa Termál FC
- Maglódi TC-HelloParks
- Magyar Hajó- és Darugyár SK
- Magyar Kábel SC
- Magyarország
- Makó FC
- Martfűi LSE
- METON-FC Dabas
- Miskolci Honvéd SE
- Mohácsi FC
- Mohácsi TE 1888
- Monori SE
- Móri SE
- MTK Budapest
- MTK Budapest II
- Nagybátonyi SC
- Nemzeti SC
- Nyergesújfalu SE
- Nyírbátori FC
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- Nyíregyházi Spartacus Petőfi
- OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya
- Ormosbányai Bányász
- Orosháza FC
- Oroszlányi Bányász SK
- Ózdi Kohász SC
- Paksi FC II
- Pápai SE
- Pécsi Bányász SC
- Pécsi Bőrgyári TC
- Pécsi Mecsek FC
- Pécsi VSK
- Pénzügyőr SE
- Péti MTE
- Péti MTE-Peremarton
- Practical Veszprémi SC
- PTE-PEAC
- Puskás Akadémia FC II.
- Putnok FC
- RÁBA KÖG SK
- Ráckeve VAFC
- Rákosmente FC
- Rákosmenti TK-Vasló
- Rákospalotai EAC
- Rákosszentmihályi AFC
- Sabaria SE
- Sajóbábonyi Vegyész SE
- Salgótarjáni BTC
- Salgótarjáni Kohász SE
- Sárbogárd LSC
- Sárisápi Bányász SE
- Sátoraljaújhelyi TKSE
- Sényő-Carnifex FC
- Soproni FAC 1900 SE
- Soproni VSE-GYSEV
- Soroksár SC
- Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK
- STC Salgótarján
- Százhalombattai VUK SE
- Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
- Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II.
- Szegedi VSE-G-Flack Kft.
- Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC
- Szekszárdi Dózsa SE
- Szekszárdi UFC
- Szentlőrinc SE
- Szentlőrinci AC
- SZEOL SC
- Szolnoki MÁV FC
- Szombathelyi Haladás
- Taksony SE
- Tállya KSE
- Tapolcai Bauxitbányász SE
- Tatabányai FCE
- Tatai AC
- Teherfuvar MSE
- Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
- Törökbálinti TC
- Tungsram SC
- Tűzoltó Dózsa
- Újpest FC
- Újpest FC II.
- Újpesti MTE
- Vác VLSE
- Várpalotai Bányász SK
- Vasas FC
- Vasas FC II
- Vecsési FC
- Veszprémi Vegyész SC
- Viadukt SE Biatorbágy
- Volán SC
- VSK Tököl
- Zalaegerszegi Dózsa SE
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC
- Zsámbéki SK
Aktuális mérkőzések
dátum | mérkőzés | bajnokság | eredm. |
---|---|---|---|
2024.05.26 | ESMTK - Hódmezővásárhelyi FC | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | : |
2024.05.19 | Vasas FC II - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2024.05.12 | ESMTK - Körösladány MSK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 0 |
2024.05.05 | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2024.04.28 | ESMTK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 0 |
2024.04.21 | Szolnoki MÁV FC - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2024.04.14 | BKV Előre - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 3 |
2024.04.07 | ESMTK - Meton-FC Dabas | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2024.03.31 | Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2024.03.24 | ESMTK - Martfűi LSE | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2024.03.17 | Füzesgyarmat SK - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 5 |
2024.03.10 | ESMTK - Kecskeméti TE II | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2024.03.03 | Monori SE - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2023.11.26 | Pénzügyőr SE - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.11.18 | Ceglédi VSE - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2023.11.12 | Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2023.11.05 | ESMTK - Vasas FC II | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.10.29 | Körösladány MSK - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.10.22 | ESMTK - Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2023.10.15 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.10.08 | ESMTK - Szolnoki MÁV FC | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 4 : 0 |
2023.10.01 | ESMTK - BKV Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2023.09.24 | Meton-FC Dabas - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 6 |
2023.09.09 | ESMTK - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2023.09.03 | Martfűi LSE - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 2 |