Békéscsaba, Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Mérkőzések
meccstörténelem: ellenfél választása
- Aqua-General-Hajdúszoboszlói SE
- Aqvital FC Csákvár
- Atalanta BC
- Bagi TC '96
- Bajai LSE
- Bajai SK
- Bajai Vasas MTE
- Baktalórántháza VSE
- Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
- BFC Siófok
- BKV Előre
- Bőcs KSC
- Bőcs Sport Kft.
- Borsodi Bányász SE
- Bryne FK
- Budafoki MTE
- Budai Spartacus
- Budaörsi SC
- Budapest Honvéd FC
- Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA
- Budapest SE
- Budapesti 22. Volán SC
- Budapesti Építők SC
- Budapesti MÁVAG
- Budapesti Spartacus SC
- Budapesti Vasutas SC-Zugló
- Ceglédi VSE
- CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvár
- Csabai AK
- Csepel TC
- Csongrádi FC
- Csongrádi Tiszapart SE
- DAC Nádorváros 1912 SE
- Debreceni Dózsa SE
- Debreceni Egyetemi AC
- Debreceni Kinizsi SE
- Debreceni Titász Elektromos SE
- Debreceni Vasutas SC
- Debreceni VSC II.
- Demecseri Kinizsi SE
- Diósgyőri VTK
- Dorogi FC
- Drasche SE
- Dreher SE
- Dunakeszi Vasutas SE
- Dunaújváros FC
- Dunaújváros FC Prelasti
- Egri Dózsa SE
- Egri FC
- Egyesült Villamosgépgyár SE
- Elektromos SE
- Érdi VSE
- Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK LE
- Erzsébeti TC
- ETO FC Győr
- Evolution Hungary-Cigánd SE
- Fabulon SC
- FC Ajka
- FC Baia Mare
- FC Baník Ostrava
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- FC Eger Tengely-Közmű
- FC Hatvan
- FC Sion
- FC Sopron
- Fehérvár FC
- Félegyházi TSI
- Ferencvárosi TC
- Ferencvárosi TC "II"
- FőTAXI SC
- Fóti SE
- Füzesgyarmati SK
- Ganz-MÁVAG SE
- Gázszer FC
- Generátor SE
- Gyirmót FC Győr
- Győri Dózsa SE
- Gyulai Termál FC
- Hajdúböszörményi TE
- Hajdúnánás FK
- Herminamezei AC
- Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
- Hódmezővásárhelyi VFC
- Honvéd Bocskai SE
- Honvéd Kossuth Lajos Főiskolai SE
- Honvéd Mezőfi István SE
- HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
- III. kerületi TVE
- Ilzer-Stadler FC
- Jász Sport FC
- Jászapáti VSE
- Jászberényi Vasas SC
- Kabai Meteorit SE
- Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
- Karcagi SE
- Kecskeméti AC
- Kecskeméti Dózsa
- Kecskeméti SC-RSC
- Kecskeméti TE
- Kecskeméti TE II
- Kelenföldi Goldberger SE
- Kerámia SC
- Keszthelyi Haladás SC
- Kiskőrösi LC
- Kiskunfélegyházi TK
- Kiskunhalasi FC
- Kisterenyei Bányász SE
- KISTEXT SK
- Kisvárda-Master Good
- KITE-Szeged
- Kőbányai Textil SC
- Kögáz-Nagykanizsa FC
- Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
- Kolozsvári Bástya SE
- Komáromi FC
- Körösladányi MEDOSZ SK
- Lombard Pápa Termál FC
- M-Perfect Home-Algyői SK
- Magyarország
- Makó FC
- Makói Spartacus Vasas SE
- Marosvásárhelyi NMKTK
- Marosvásárhelyi SE
- Marosvásárhelyi Székely Vasutas SE
- Martfűi LSE
- METON-FC Dabas
- Mezőkovácsházi TE
- Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
- Mezőtúri AFC-RAFI
- Mezőtúri Honvéd SE
- Mezőtúri MÁV SE
- MGM Debrecen
- Miskei ALC
- Miskolci Bányász
- Monori SE
- MTK Budapest
- MTK Budapest II
- MVSC-Miskolc
- Naestved BK
- Nagybátonyi SC
- NK Iskra Bugojno
- Nógrád Volán-Baglyasalja SE
- NP-Hungária-Kunszentmártoni TE
- Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- Nyíregyházi MSE
- Odense Boldklub
- OPUS TIGÁZ Tatabánya
- Örkény SE
- Orosháza FC
- Orosházi MTK
- Oroszlányi Bányász SK
- Ózdi Kohász SE
- Paksi FC
- Pécsi Bányász SC
- Pécsi Mecsek FC
- Pécsi VSK
- Pénzügyőr SE
- Phöbus FC
- Practical Veszprémi SC
- Puskás Akadémia FC
- Putnok FC
- Rákospalotai EAC
- Rákospalotai EAC II
- Sakaryaspor
- Salgótarjáni BTC
- Salgótarjáni Kohász SE
- Sarkadkeresztúri SE
- SC Heerenveen
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- SK Rapid Wien
- Soproni FAC 1900 SE
- Soproni VSE-GYSEV
- Soroksár SC
- Soroksári TE
- SORTEX
- Sport 36-Komlói Bányász SK
- Szarvasi FC 1905
- Százhalombattai VUK SE
- Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
- Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II.
- Szegedi Dózsa
- Szegedi EOL SC
- Szegedi MTE
- Szegedi VSE-G-Flack Kft.
- Székesfehérvári MÁV Előre SC
- Szekszárdi Dózsa SE
- Szentlőrinc SE
- SZEOL SC
- Szigetszentmiklósi TK-Erima
- Szolnoki Légierő
- Szolnoki MÁV FC
- Szolnoki MTE
- Szolnoki Papírgyár
- Szolnoki Spartacus SK
- Szombathelyi Haladás
- Tápiógyörgye KSK
- Teherfuvar MSE
- Tekstilschik Kamisin
- Termálfürdő FC Tiszaújváros
- Tiszakécskei LC
- Tiszavasvári SE
- Ton Pentre FC
- Törekvés SE
- Tungsram SC
- Túrkeve VSE
- Tuzsér SE
- UD Leiria
- UDSE-Gázgyár
- Újpest FC
- Újpest FC II.
- Újszegedi TC 1913
- Vác VLSE
- Vardar Skopje
- Várpalotai Bányász SK
- Vasas FC
- Vasas FC II
- Vecsési FC
- Volán SC
- Vörös Meteor Egyetértés SK
- Vörös Meteor SK
- VSK Tököl
- Zagyvapálfalva FC
- Zalaegerszegi TE FC
Aktuális mérkőzések
dátum | mérkőzés | bajnokság | eredm. |
---|---|---|---|
2024.05.26 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Vasas FC II | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 1 |
2024.05.19 | Körösladány MSK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 5 |
2024.05.12 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2024.05.05 | Szolnoki MÁV FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 3 |
2024.04.28 | ESMTK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 0 |
2024.04.21 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - BKV Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 4 : 1 |
2024.04.14 | Meton-FC Dabas - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 3 |
2024.04.07 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 0 |
2024.03.31 | Martfűi LSE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 4 |
2024.03.24 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Füzesgyarmat SK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 8 : 2 |
2024.03.17 | Kecskeméti TE II - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 1 |
2024.03.10 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Monori SE | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 5 : 1 |
2024.03.03 | Pénzügyőr SE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 2 |
2023.11.26 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Ceglédi VSE | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2023.11.18 | Hódmezővásárhelyi FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 1 |
2023.11.12 | Vasas FC II - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.11.05 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Körösladány MSK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 2 : 2 |
2023.10.29 | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.10.20 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Szolnoki MÁV FC | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 2 |
2023.10.15 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - ESMTK | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 2 |
2023.10.08 | BKV Előre - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 3 |
2023.09.30 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Meton-FC Dabas | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 3 : 0 |
2023.09.24 | Budapest Honvéd FC-MFA - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 1 : 5 |
2023.09.09 | Békéscsaba 1912 Előre - Martfűi LSE | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 7 : 0 |
2023.09.03 | Füzesgyarmat SK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre | NB III Dél-Kelet 2023/2024 | 0 : 4 |